MNS declare Complete list of candidates for Maharashtra assembly election 2014

MNS declare Complete list of candidates for Maharashtra assembly election 2014. Below are the candidate list of MNS for assembly constituencies of Maharashtra for Vidhan Sabha Election 2014

Assembly Constituency Candidate Name
Nandurbar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gulabsingh Vasave
Nawapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mahadev Vasave
Dhule Rural Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ajay Mali
Raver Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jugal Patil
Nawapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mahadev Vasave
Bhusawal Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ramdas Savkare
erandole Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Narendra Patil
Chalisgaon Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rakesh Jadhav
Pachora Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dilip Patil
Jalgaon city Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Lalit Kolhe
Buldhana Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Gaekwad Akola
Akot Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Pradip Gavande
Chikhli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vinod Kharpas
Sindkhed Raja Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vinod Wagh
Jalgaon Jamod Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gajanan Wagh
Akola West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Pankaj Sable
Murtazapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rama Umberkar
Vikramgarh Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Bharat Hazare
Nalasopara Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Mandavkar
Bhivandi Rural Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dashrath Patil
Shahpur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jnaneshwar Talpade
Kalyan West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Prakash Bhoir
Ambarnath Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vikas Kambli
Kalyan East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nitin Nikam
Ovla Majiwada Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sudhakar Chavan
Belapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gajanan Kale
Borivali Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nayan Kadam
Magathane Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Praveen Darekar
Mulund Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Satyavan Dalvi
Vikhroli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mangesh Sangle
Bhandup West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shishir Shinde
Jogeshwari East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Bhalchandra Ambure
Dindoshi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shalini Thackeray
Kandivali East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Akhilesh Chaubey
Charkop Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Deepak Desai
Andheri West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Raees Lashkaria
Andheri East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sandip Dalvi
Ville Parle Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sushas Shinde
Chandivali Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ishwar Tayade
Ghatkopar West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dilip Lande
Ghatkopar East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Satish Narkar
Kurla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Snehal Jadhav
Kalina Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Chandrakant More
Bandra East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shilpa Sarpotdar
Sion-Koliwada Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Baba Kadam
Vadala Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anand Prabhu
Mahim Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nitin Sardesai
Worli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Kurtadkar
Byculla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Naik
Malabar Hill Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar
Mumbadevi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Imtiaz Ameen
Raigarh: Panvel Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kesri Patil
Karjat Assembly Seat MNS Candidate J. P. Patil
Uran Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Atul Bhagat
Pen Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Govardhan Polsani
Mahad Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Surendra Chavan
Junnar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sharad Sonawane
Khed-Aalandi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sameer Thigle
Shirur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sandeep Bhondwe
Daund Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajabhau Tambe
Purandar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Baba Jadhavrao
Bhor Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Santosh Dasvadkar
Chinchwad Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anant Korale
Kothrud Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kishore Shinde
Khadakvasla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajabhau Laigude
Solapur City (North) Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anil Vyas
Akkalkot Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Farooq Shabdi
Malshiras Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kiran Sathe
Koregaon Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Yuvraj Pawar
Maan Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dhairyasheel Patil
Karad North Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajendra Kenjal
Karad South Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Adv. Vikas Pawar
Patan South Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ravindra Shelar
Nilanga Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Abhay Salunkhe
Ausa Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Balaji Gire
Umarga Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Kshirsagar
Tuljapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Yadav
Paranda Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ganesh Shendge
Karmala Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jalinder Jadhav
Mohol Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Deepak Gavli.

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *