MNS declare first candidate list for Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 polls: MNS releases list of 153 candidates

Candidate List Maharashtra NavNirman Sena Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha 2014. Raj Thackeray-led MNS out 153 Candidate list District wise and Constituency wise Maharashtra Assembly Poll 2014 on 25 September 2014
MNS (manase) declare first candidate list for Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014polls: releases list of 153 candidates

Northern Maharashtra:

Nandurbar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gulabsingh Vasave, Nawapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Mahadev Vasave
Dhule Rural Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ajay Mali
Jalgaon: Raver Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jugal Patil, Bhusawal Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ramdas Savkare Jalgaon city Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Lalit Kolhe, erandole Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Narendra Patil, Chalisgaon Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rakesh Jadhav, Pachora Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dilip Patil

Vidarbha:

Buldhana Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Gaekwad, Chikhli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vinod Kharpas, Sindkhed Raja Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vinod Wagh, Jalgaon Jamod Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gajanan Wagh
Akola
Akot Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Pradip Gavande, Akola West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Pankaj Sable, Murtazapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rama Umberkar,

Thane District: Vikramgarh Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Bharat Hazare, Nalasopara Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Mandavkar, Bhivandi Rural Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dashrath Patil, Shahpur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jnaneshwar Talpade, Kalyan West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Prakash Bhoir, Ambarnath Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vikas Kambli, Kalyan East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nitin Nikam, Ovla Majiwada Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sudhakar Chavan, Belapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gajanan Kale

Mumbai Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Borivali Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nayan Kadam, Magathane Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Praveen Darekar, Mulund Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Satyavan Dalvi, Vikhroli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Mangesh Sangle, Bhandup West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shishir Shinde, Jogeshwari East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Bhalchandra Ambure, Dindoshi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shalini Thackeray, Kandivali East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Akhilesh Chaubey, Charkop Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Deepak Desai, Andheri West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Raees Lashkaria, Andheri East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sandip Dalvi, Ville Parle Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sushas Shinde, Chandivali Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ishwar Tayade, Ghatkopar West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dilip Lande, Ghatkopar East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Satish Narkar, Kurla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Snehal Jadhav, Kalina Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Chandrakant More, Bandra East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shilpa Sarpotdar, SionAssembly seat MNS Candidate-Koliwada Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Baba Kadam, Vadala Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anand Prabhu, Mahim Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nitin Sardesai, Worli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Kurtadkar, Byculla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Naik, Malabar Hill Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar, Mumbadevi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Imtiaz Ameen

Konkan:

RaigarhDistrict: Panvel Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kesri Patil, Karjat Assembly seat MNS Candidate- J. P. Patil, Uran Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Atul Bhagat, Pen Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Govardhan Polsani, Mahad Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Surendra Chavan

Western Maharashtra:

Pune District: Junnar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sharad Sonawane, KhedAssembly seat MNS Candidate-Aalandi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sameer Thigle, Shirur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sandeep Bhondwe, Daund Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajabhau Tambe, Purandar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Baba Jadhavrao, Bhor Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Santosh Dasvadkar, Chinchwad Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anant Korale, Kothrud Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kishore Shinde, Khadakvasla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajabhau Laigude

Solapur District: Solapur City (North) Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anil Vyas, Akkalkot Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Farooq Shabdi, Malshiras Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kiran Sathe
Satara : Koregaon Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Yuvraj Pawar, MaanAssembly seat MNS Candidate- Dhairyasheel Patil, Karad North Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajendra Kenjal, Karad South Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Adv. Vikas Pawar, Patan South Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ravindra Shelar

Marathwada District: Nilanga Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Abhay Salunkhe, Ausa Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Balaji Gire, Umarga Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Kshirsagar, Tuljapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Yadav, Paranda Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ganesh Shendge, Karmala Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jalinder Jadhav, Mohol Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Deepak Gavli.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *