Dhule Loksabha Seat ,Maharashtra MP Election Result 2014. Live vote counting, trends, leads, Poll Survey Dhule Parliamentary Constituency Maharashtra , winner name Loksabha Election 2014

Dhule LokSabha Seat , Maharashtra Loksabha Election Result 2014 live on 16.05.2014 Dhule Seat MP poll Maharashtra Election result 2014. . Live opinion poll, trends, winner name and trends Maharashtra Dhule Parliamentry seat Elections vote counting , trends will avaialbe from 8pm on 16th May 2014. The election are over, the exit poll for Dhule Loksabha Constituency will telecast at many news channel like NDV, AAJ TAK, IBN 7, India TV etc at 6pm on 12th may 2014. Dhule General (Lok Sabha) Elections 2014 Dhule seat election result will declare on 16.05.2014 . Below are the candidate name for Dhule Loksabha Seat MP Election 2014

Dhule Loksabha Seat Winner name, Maharashtra Loksabha Election result 2009
Winner Sex Party
Pratap Narayanrao, Shri Sonawane M BJP


Dhule Parliamentary Constituency Candidate Name, Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Congress Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
BJP Dr. Subhash Bhamre
AAP Ansari Nihal Ahmed
Maharashtra Loksabha Seat Election result 2014, Maharashtra out on on 16 May 2014
Winner Sex Party

Dhule Loksabha Seat, Maharashtra General (Lok Sabha) Elections Results 2014 winner name out on 16 May 2014

Nandurbar (ST) Loksabha Seat ,Maharashtra MP Election Result 2014. Live vote counting, trends, leads, Poll Survey Nandurbar (ST) Parliamentary Constituency Maharashtra , winner name Loksabha Election 2014

Nandurbar (ST) LokSabha Seat , Maharashtra Loksabha Election Result 2014 live on 16.05.2014 Nandurbar (ST) Seat MP poll Maharashtra Election result 2014. . Live opinion poll, trends, winner name and trends Maharashtra Nandurbar (ST) Parliamentry seat Elections vote counting , trends will avaialbe from 8pm on 16th May 2014. The election are over, the exit poll for Nandurbar (ST) Loksabha Constituency will telecast at many news channel like NDV, AAJ TAK, IBN 7, India TV etc at 6pm on 12th may 2014. Nandurbar (ST) General (Lok Sabha) Elections 2014 Nandurbar (ST) seat election result will declare on 16.05.2014 . Below are the candidate name for Nandurbar (ST) Loksabha Seat MP Election 2014

Nandurbar (ST) Loksabha Seat Winner name, Maharashtra Loksabha Election result 2009
Winner Sex Party
Gavit, Shri Manikrao Hodlya M INC


Nandurbar (ST) Parliamentary Constituency Candidate Name, Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Congress Manikrao H Gavit
BJP Dr. Heena Vijay Kumar Gavit
AAP Valvi Virendra
Maharashtra Loksabha Seat Election result 2014, Maharashtra out on on 16 May 2014
Winner Sex Party

Nandurbar (ST) Loksabha Seat, Maharashtra General (Lok Sabha) Elections Results 2014 winner name out on 16 May 2014

AAP release 5th candidate list for Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014

AAP release 5th candidate list for Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014. Below are the list of candidate  for Aam Aadmi Party  for LS poll 2014

Loksabha Constituency AAP Candidate Name
Baramati Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate IPS Khopade
Bhiwandi Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Jalaluddin Ansari
Buldhana Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Sudhir Surve
Dhule Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Ansari Nihal Ahmed Mohammed Haroon
Hatkanangle Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Raghunath Dada Patil
Kalyan Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Naresh Thakur
Madha Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Savita Shinde
Mumbai North Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Satish Jain
Nanded Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Narendra Singh Granthi
Osmanabad Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Vikram Salve
Parbhani Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Salma Kulkarni
Raigad Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Dr Sanjay Apranti
Ramtek Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Pratap Goswami
Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Colonel Gadkari
Satara Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Chorghe
Shirdi Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Nitin Udmale
Shirur Loksabha Seat AAP Candidate Judge Nikam

 

BJP releases 2 candidate name for Maharashtra loksabha Election 2014 on Thursday night 13.03.2014

BJP releases 2 candidate name for Maharashtra loksabha Election 2014 on Thursday night 13.03.2014. The candidate are announced for Mumbai North Central and Solapur seat.

Below are list of candidate announced by BJP

 Mumbai North Central Loksabha Seat BJP Candidate Name – Smt Poonam Mahajan( Daughter of Pramod mahajan)

 Solapur(SC) Loksabha Seat BJP Candidate Name- Shri Sharad Bansode

 

Congress release 2nd Candidate list of Loksabha Poll 2014 today 13th March 2014 for maharashtra LS seat.

Congress release 2nd Candidate list of Loksabha Poll 2014 today 13th March 2014 for maharashtra LS seat. Congress high command has also included Oil Minister Veerappa Moily  as candidates for Lok Sabha polls.

Below are list of candidate of Congress party for Loksabha Poll 2014

  •  Akola Loksabha Seat Congree Candidate name- Hidayat Patel
  •  Wardha Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Sagar Meghe
  • Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Dr Namdeo Usendi
  • Hngoli Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Rajeev Satav
  • Jalna Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Vialas Autade
  • Rhiwandi Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Vishwanath Patil
  •  Hatkanangle Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate name- Kallappa Awade

Maharashtra Navnirman Sena chief Raj Thackeray on Sunday 9th March 2014 announced 7 candidates list

Maharashtra Navnirman Sena chief Raj Thackeray on Sunday 9th March 2014 announced 7 candidates list for coming Lok Sabha polls and also declared his party’s support for BJP’s prime ministerial nominee Narendra Modi.

MNS declare seven candidates name who would contest the maharashtra Lok Sabha polls 2014

Ashok Khandebharad – Shirur Loksabha Seat
Dr Pradeep Pawar – Nashik Loksabha Seat
Deepak Paigude -Pune Loksabha Seat
Bala Nandgaonkar – Mumbai South seat
Aditya Shirodkar – Mumbai South Central Loksabha Seat
Mahesh Manjrekar – Mumbai North-West Loksabha Seat
Raju Patil – Kalyan-Dombivli Loksabha Seat

Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014 Congress candidate list INC

Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014 Congress candidate list :Sushilumar Shinde from Sholapur. first list also includes around 60 sitting members from Maharashtra,up, Bihar, and other state

Nandurbar-ST Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name– CManikrao H Gavit
Dhule Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name-Amrishbhai Rasikbhai Patel
Ramtek-SC Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name-Mukul Wasnik
Nagpur Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name-Vilas Muttemwar
Mumbai North Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name-Sanjay B Nirupam
Mumbai North-West Loksabha Seat Congress Candidate Name-Gurudas Kamath
Mumbai North-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name-Smt. Priya Sunil Dutt
Mumbai South-Central Seat Congress Candidate Name-Eknathrao Gaikawad
Mumbai South Seat Congress Candidate Name-Milind Murli Deora
Shirdi-SC Seat Congress Candidate Name-Bhausaheb Wakchaure
Solapur-SC Seat Congress Candidate Name-Sushil Kumar Shinde
Sangli Seat Congress Candidate Name-Pratik Prakashbapu Patil
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Congress Candidate Name-Dr. Nilesh NR. Rane

 

Maharashtra GENERAL Loksabha ELECTIONS – 2014 SCHEDULE OF ELECTIONS

Maharashtra GENERAL Loksabha  ELECTIONS – 2014
SCHEDULE OF ELECTIONS
General Elections to Lok Sabha Constituency wise

 

Constituency Name Poll Date
Nandurbar 24-April-14
Dhule 24-April-14
Jalgaon 24-April-14
Raver 24-April-14
Buldhana 10-April-14
Akola 10-April-14
Amravati 10-April-14
Wardha 10-April-14
Ramtek 10-April-14
Nagpur 10-April-14
Bhandara-Gondiya 10-April-14
Gadchiroli-Chimur 10-April-14
Chandrapur 10-April-14
Yavatmal-Washim 10-April-14
Hingoli 17-April-14
Nanded 17-April-14
Parbhani 17-April-14
Jalna 24-April-14
Aurangabad 24-April-14
Dindori 24-April-14
Nashik 24-April-14
Palghar 24-April-14
Bhiwandi 24-April-14
Kalyan 24-April-14
Thane 24-April-14
Mumbai North 24-April-14
Mumbai North West 24-April-14
Mumbai North East 24-April-14
Mumbai North Central 24-April-14
Mumbai South Central 24-April-14
Mumbai South 24-April-14
Raigad 24-April-14
Maval 17-April-14
Pune 17-April-14
Baramati 17-April-14
Shirur 17-April-14
Ahmadnagar 17-April-14
Shirdi 17-April-14
Beed 17-April-14
Osmanabad 17-April-14
Latur 17-April-14
Solapur 17-April-14
Madha 17-April-14
Sangli 17-April-14
Satara 17-April-14
Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg 17-April-14
Kolhapur 17-April-14
Hatkanangle 17-April-14

 

 

Loksabha Candidate List 2014 :: Today Shiv Sena announced its first list of 15 candidates for upcoming Lok Sabha elections 2014

Loksabha Candidate List 2014 :: Today Shiv Sena  announced its first list of 15 candidates for upcoming Lok Sabha elections  2014

Complete list of Shiv Sena first list of 15 Lok Sabha candidates

Rajan Vichare Thane parliamentary constituency
Anant Gite Raigad parliamentary constituency
Vinayak Raut Ratnagiri-Sindhudurga parliamentary constituency Shivajirao Adhalrao Patil Shirur, Pune parliamentary constituency
Chandrakant Khaire Aurangabad parliamentary constituency
Subhash Wankhde Hingoli parliamentary constituency
Bhavana Gawali Yavatmal-Washim parliamentary constituency
Anandrao Adsul Amravati parliamentary constituency
Prataprao Jadhav Buldhana parliamentary constituency
Sanjay Jadhav Parbhani parliamentary constituency
Krupal Tumane Ramtek parliamentary constituency .
Raju Shetty will contest from Hatkangale,

Bharatiya Janata Party(BJP) releases first list of candidate for Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014.

Bharatiya Janata Party(BJP) releases first list of candidate for Maharashtra Loksabha Election 2014. First List contain Sixteen names from Maharashtra. Nitin Gadkari contest from Nagpur while  Gopinath Munde from Beed

Loksabha Seat Candidate Name
Dhule Constituency Name Dr. Subhash Bhamre, Famous Cancer Surgeon
Jalgaon Constituency Name Shri Ashok Tapiram Patil, (A.T. Nana Patil), Sitting MP
Raver Constituency Name Shri Haribhau Javle, Sitting MP
Akola Constituency Name Shri Sanjya Dhotre, Sitting MP
Nagpur Constituency Name Shri Nitin Gadkari, Ex-National President
Bhandara – Gondiya Constituency Name Shri Nana Patole, Sitting MLA
Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) Constituency Name Shri Ashok Nete, State President, ST Morcha
Chandrapur Constituency Name Shri Hansraj Ahir, Sitting MP
Nanded Constituency Name Shri D.B. Patil, Ex-MP
Jalna Constituency Name Shri Ravsaheb Danve Patil, Sitting MP
Dindori (ST) Constituency Name Shri Harishchandra Chowhan, Sitting MP
Palghar (ST) Constituency Name Ad. Chintaman Vanga, Sitting MLA & Ex-MP
Mumbai North Constituency Name Shri Gopal Shetti, Sitting MLA
Mumbai North East Constituency Name Dr. Kirit Somaiya, Ex-MP
Ahmadnagar Constituency Name Shri Dilip Gandhi, Sitting MP
Beed Constituency Name Shri Gopinath Munde, Dy. Leader of Opposition, Lok Sabha
Sangli Constituency Name Shri Sanjaykaka Patil, Ex-MLA