MNS declare Complete list of candidates for Maharashtra assembly election 2014

MNS declare Complete list of candidates for Maharashtra assembly election 2014. Below are the candidate list of MNS for assembly constituencies of Maharashtra for Vidhan Sabha Election 2014

Assembly Constituency Candidate Name
Nandurbar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gulabsingh Vasave
Nawapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mahadev Vasave
Dhule Rural Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ajay Mali
Raver Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jugal Patil
Nawapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mahadev Vasave
Bhusawal Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ramdas Savkare
erandole Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Narendra Patil
Chalisgaon Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rakesh Jadhav
Pachora Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dilip Patil
Jalgaon city Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Lalit Kolhe
Buldhana Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Gaekwad Akola
Akot Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Pradip Gavande
Chikhli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vinod Kharpas
Sindkhed Raja Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vinod Wagh
Jalgaon Jamod Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gajanan Wagh
Akola West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Pankaj Sable
Murtazapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rama Umberkar
Vikramgarh Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Bharat Hazare
Nalasopara Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Mandavkar
Bhivandi Rural Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dashrath Patil
Shahpur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jnaneshwar Talpade
Kalyan West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Prakash Bhoir
Ambarnath Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vikas Kambli
Kalyan East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nitin Nikam
Ovla Majiwada Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sudhakar Chavan
Belapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Gajanan Kale
Borivali Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nayan Kadam
Magathane Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Praveen Darekar
Mulund Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Satyavan Dalvi
Vikhroli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Mangesh Sangle
Bhandup West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shishir Shinde
Jogeshwari East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Bhalchandra Ambure
Dindoshi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shalini Thackeray
Kandivali East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Akhilesh Chaubey
Charkop Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Deepak Desai
Andheri West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Raees Lashkaria
Andheri East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sandip Dalvi
Ville Parle Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sushas Shinde
Chandivali Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ishwar Tayade
Ghatkopar West Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dilip Lande
Ghatkopar East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Satish Narkar
Kurla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Snehal Jadhav
Kalina Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Chandrakant More
Bandra East Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Shilpa Sarpotdar
Sion-Koliwada Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Baba Kadam
Vadala Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anand Prabhu
Mahim Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Nitin Sardesai
Worli Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Kurtadkar
Byculla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Naik
Malabar Hill Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar
Mumbadevi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Imtiaz Ameen
Raigarh: Panvel Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kesri Patil
Karjat Assembly Seat MNS Candidate J. P. Patil
Uran Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Atul Bhagat
Pen Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Govardhan Polsani
Mahad Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Surendra Chavan
Junnar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sharad Sonawane
Khed-Aalandi Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sameer Thigle
Shirur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sandeep Bhondwe
Daund Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajabhau Tambe
Purandar Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Baba Jadhavrao
Bhor Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Santosh Dasvadkar
Chinchwad Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anant Korale
Kothrud Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kishore Shinde
Khadakvasla Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajabhau Laigude
Solapur City (North) Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Anil Vyas
Akkalkot Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Farooq Shabdi
Malshiras Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Kiran Sathe
Koregaon Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Yuvraj Pawar
Maan Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Dhairyasheel Patil
Karad North Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Rajendra Kenjal
Karad South Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Adv. Vikas Pawar
Patan South Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ravindra Shelar
Nilanga Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Abhay Salunkhe
Ausa Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Balaji Gire
Umarga Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Vijay Kshirsagar
Tuljapur Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Sanjay Yadav
Paranda Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Ganesh Shendge
Karmala Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Jalinder Jadhav
Mohol Assembly Seat MNS Candidate Deepak Gavli.

 

 

3rd Candidate List declare by BJP for Maharashtra Legislative Assembly Elections 2014

Today Bhartiya Janta Party (BJP) has published the 3rd Candidate List for Maharashtra Legislative Assembly Elections 2014, Below are the complete candidate list out by BJP for Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Election 2014.

AC No.

AC Name

Category

Name of Candidate

026 Khamgaon Gen. Akash Phundkar
064 Tirora Gen. Vijay Rahangdale
068 Gadchiroli ST Dr.Devrao Holi
071 Chandrapur SC Nana Shamkule
075 Varora Gen. Sanjay Devtale
081 Pusad Gen. Vasant Kanekar
083 Kinwat Gen. Ashok  S. Suryawanshi
084 Hadgaon Gen. Smt. Lata Shyamsundar Kadam
103 Bhokardan Gen. Santosh Danve
105 Kannad Gen. Sanjay Gavhane
109 Aurangabad East Gen. Atul Save
110 Paithan Gen. Vinayak Hiwale
122 Dindori ST Ashok Burunge
126 Deolali SC Ramdas Sadaphule
138 Kalyan West Gen. Narendra Pawar
142 Kalyan East Gen. Moreshwar Bhoir
147 Kopri-Pachpakhadi Gen. Sandeep Lele
148 Thane Gen. Sanjay Kelkar
149 Mumbra-Kalwa Gen. Ashok Bhoir
150 Airoli Gen. Vaibhav Naik
172 Anushakti Nagar Gen. Vitthal Kharatmal
180 Wadala Gen. Mihir Kotecha
191 Pen Gen. Rammangala Gharat
193 Shrivardhan Gen. Krishna Kobnath
207 Bhosari Gen. Eknath Pawar
209 Shivajinagar Gen. Vijay Kale
217 Sangamner Gen. Rajesh Chaudhary
222 Shevgaon Gen. Smt. Monika Rajale
231 Ashti Gen. Bhimrao Dhonde
232 Kaij SC Smt. Sangita Thombare
249 Solapur City Central Gen. Smt. Mohini Patki
253 Sangole Gen. Shrikant Deshmukh
261 Patan Gen. Deepak Mahadik
267 Rajapur Gen. Sanjay Yadav
265 Chiplun Gen. Madhav Gavli
269 Kudal Gen. Vishnu Modkar
270 Sawantwadi Gen. Rajan Teli
288 Jat Gen. Vilasrao Jagtap

MNS declare first candidate list for Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 polls: MNS releases list of 153 candidates

Candidate List Maharashtra NavNirman Sena Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha 2014. Raj Thackeray-led MNS out 153 Candidate list District wise and Constituency wise Maharashtra Assembly Poll 2014 on 25 September 2014
MNS (manase) declare first candidate list for Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014polls: releases list of 153 candidates

Northern Maharashtra:

Nandurbar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gulabsingh Vasave, Nawapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Mahadev Vasave
Dhule Rural Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ajay Mali
Jalgaon: Raver Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jugal Patil, Bhusawal Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ramdas Savkare Jalgaon city Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Lalit Kolhe, erandole Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Narendra Patil, Chalisgaon Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rakesh Jadhav, Pachora Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dilip Patil

Vidarbha:

Buldhana Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Gaekwad, Chikhli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vinod Kharpas, Sindkhed Raja Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vinod Wagh, Jalgaon Jamod Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gajanan Wagh
Akola
Akot Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Pradip Gavande, Akola West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Pankaj Sable, Murtazapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rama Umberkar,

Thane District: Vikramgarh Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Bharat Hazare, Nalasopara Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Mandavkar, Bhivandi Rural Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dashrath Patil, Shahpur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jnaneshwar Talpade, Kalyan West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Prakash Bhoir, Ambarnath Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vikas Kambli, Kalyan East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nitin Nikam, Ovla Majiwada Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sudhakar Chavan, Belapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Gajanan Kale

Mumbai Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Borivali Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nayan Kadam, Magathane Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Praveen Darekar, Mulund Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Satyavan Dalvi, Vikhroli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Mangesh Sangle, Bhandup West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shishir Shinde, Jogeshwari East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Bhalchandra Ambure, Dindoshi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shalini Thackeray, Kandivali East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Akhilesh Chaubey, Charkop Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Deepak Desai, Andheri West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Raees Lashkaria, Andheri East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sandip Dalvi, Ville Parle Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sushas Shinde, Chandivali Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ishwar Tayade, Ghatkopar West Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Dilip Lande, Ghatkopar East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Satish Narkar, Kurla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Snehal Jadhav, Kalina Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Chandrakant More, Bandra East Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Shilpa Sarpotdar, SionAssembly seat MNS Candidate-Koliwada Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Baba Kadam, Vadala Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anand Prabhu, Mahim Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Nitin Sardesai, Worli Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Kurtadkar, Byculla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Naik, Malabar Hill Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar, Mumbadevi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Imtiaz Ameen

Konkan:

RaigarhDistrict: Panvel Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kesri Patil, Karjat Assembly seat MNS Candidate- J. P. Patil, Uran Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Atul Bhagat, Pen Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Govardhan Polsani, Mahad Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Surendra Chavan

Western Maharashtra:

Pune District: Junnar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sharad Sonawane, KhedAssembly seat MNS Candidate-Aalandi Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sameer Thigle, Shirur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sandeep Bhondwe, Daund Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajabhau Tambe, Purandar Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Baba Jadhavrao, Bhor Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Santosh Dasvadkar, Chinchwad Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anant Korale, Kothrud Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kishore Shinde, Khadakvasla Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajabhau Laigude

Solapur District: Solapur City (North) Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Anil Vyas, Akkalkot Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Farooq Shabdi, Malshiras Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Kiran Sathe
Satara : Koregaon Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Yuvraj Pawar, MaanAssembly seat MNS Candidate- Dhairyasheel Patil, Karad North Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Rajendra Kenjal, Karad South Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Adv. Vikas Pawar, Patan South Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ravindra Shelar

Marathwada District: Nilanga Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Abhay Salunkhe, Ausa Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Balaji Gire, Umarga Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Vijay Kshirsagar, Tuljapur Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Sanjay Yadav, Paranda Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Ganesh Shendge, Karmala Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Jalinder Jadhav, Mohol Assembly seat MNS Candidate- Deepak Gavli.

MAJLISE Ittehadul Muslimeen declared candidate list for Maharashtra Assembly elections 2014

Candidate List Maharashtra Assembly elections 2014: Majlise Ittehadul Muslimeen has releases first list of candidates Maharashtra Assembly elections(Vidhan Sabha) 2014 . The Majlise  party has decided to field Gagadhar Gade, former Minister and a Dalit leader,

All India Majlis Ittehadul Muslimeen Candidate List Maha Poll 2014

Aurangabad East Assembly constituency -Gagadhar Gade

Nanded Assembly constituency- Syed Moin

Parbhani Assembly constituency -Sajju Lala

Sholapur Assembly constituency – Seikh Tauseef

Jogeshwari East Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Jogeshwari East NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Jogeshwari East voting date and result Jogeshwari East MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

RAVINDRA DATTARAM WAIKAR of Shivsena leads Jogeshwari East Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Jogeshwari East Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Jogeshwari East MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
RAVINDRA DATTARAM WAIKAR Shivsena UJWALA MODAK Bharatiya Janata Party 29686 Counting In Progress

For Jogeshwari East Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Jogeshwari East Assembly seat Election the Waikar Ravindra Dattaram of SHS party had won the Jogeshwari East Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Jogeshwari East Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Jogeshwari East Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Jogeshwari East Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP Dinkar Tawade
Congress Rajesh Prabhushankar Sharma
BJP Smt.Ujwala Modak
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS Bhalchandra Ambure
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Jogeshwari East Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Jogeshwari East Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Jogeshwari East assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Jogeshwari East Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in

Nashik Central Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Nashik Central NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Nashik Central voting date and result Nashik Central MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

FARANDE DEVAYANI SUHAS of Bharatiya Janata Party leads Nashik Central Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Nashik Central Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Nashik Central MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
FARANDE DEVAYANI SUHAS Bharatiya Janata Party VASANT (BHAU) NIVRUTTI GITE Maharashtra Navnirman sena 28272 Result Declared

For Nashik Central Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Nashik Central Assembly seat Election the Gite Vasantrao Nivrutti of MNS party had won the Nashik Central Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Nashik Central Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Nashik Central Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Nashik Central Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP Vinayak Khaire
Congress Shahu Sahadevrao Khaire
BJP Smt.Devyani Farande
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Nashik Central Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Nashik Central Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Nashik Central assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Nashik Central Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in

Kalyan Rural Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Kalyan Rural NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Kalyan Rural voting date and result Kalyan Rural MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

BHOIR SUBHASH GANU of Shivsena leads Kalyan Rural Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Kalyan Rural Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Kalyan Rural MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
BHOIR SUBHASH GANU Shivsena RAMESH RATAN PATIL Maharashtra Navnirman sena 39141 Counting In Progress

For Kalyan Rural Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Kalyan Rural Assembly seat Election the Ramesh Ratan Patil of MNS party had won the Kalyan Rural Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Kalyan Rural Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Kalyan Rural Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Kalyan Rural Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP
Congress
BJP Narendra Mehta
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Kalyan Rural Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Kalyan Rural Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Kalyan Rural assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Kalyan Rural Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in

Phaltan (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Phaltan (SC) NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Phaltan (SC) voting date and result Phaltan (SC) MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

CHAVAN DIPAK PRALHAD of Nationalist Congress Party leads Phaltan (SC) Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Phaltan (SC) Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Phaltan (SC) MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
CHAVAN DIPAK PRALHAD Nationalist Congress Party AAGAVANE DIGAMBAR ROHIDAS Indian National Congress 32067 Counting In Progress

For Phaltan (SC) Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Phaltan (SC) Assembly seat Election the Chavan Dipak Pralhad of NCP party had won the Phaltan (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Phaltan (SC) Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Phaltan (SC) Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Phaltan (SC) Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP Deepak Chavan
Congress
BJP
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Phaltan (SC) Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Phaltan (SC) Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Phaltan (SC) assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Phaltan (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in

Shrirampur (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Shrirampur (SC) NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Shrirampur (SC) voting date and result Shrirampur (SC) MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

BHAUSAHEB MALHARI KAMBLE of Indian National Congress leads Shrirampur (SC) Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Shrirampur (SC) Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Shrirampur (SC) MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
BHAUSAHEB MALHARI KAMBLE Indian National Congress WAKCHAURE BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM Bharatiya Janata Party 11580 Counting In Progress

For Shrirampur (SC) Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Shrirampur (SC) Assembly seat Election the Kamble Bhausaheb Malhari of INC party had won the Shrirampur (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Shrirampur (SC) Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Shrirampur (SC) Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Shrirampur (SC) Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP Prof Sunita Milind Gaikwad
Congress Bhausahyeb Malhari Kamble
BJP Balasaheb Murkute
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Shrirampur (SC) Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Shrirampur (SC) Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Shrirampur (SC) assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Shrirampur (SC) Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in

Beed Vidhan Sabha seat Election 2014 Beed NCP, SS, MNS,BJP,Congress, AAP candidate Name. Beed voting date and result Beed MLA Seat Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014 Voter List

KSHIRSAGER JAYDATTJI SONAJIRAO of Nationalist Congress Party leads Beed Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2014 .Maharashtra Beed Assembly Constituency seat Elections will held on October 15, 2014. Maharashtra election become interesting after the clean sweep for BJP and Shiv Sena in Lokasabha Election. Beed MLA Seat.

Leading Candidate Name Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status
KSHIRSAGER JAYDATTJI SONAJIRAO Nationalist Congress Party VINAYAK TUKARAM METE Bharatiya Janata Party 4146 Counting In Progress

For Beed Assembly seat there are strong fight between Congress ,NCP alliance , BJP & Shiv Sena. As there is spilt in alliance between Shiv sena, BJP and NCP Congress on 25 Sept 2014 .

In 2009, Beed Assembly seat Election the Kshirsagar Jaydattji Sonajirao of NCP party had won the Beed Vidhan Sabha seat.
Political parties are finalizing their name for the Beed Assembly seat , we will ; update the post once candidate name will announce. Below are the list of candidate for Beed Seat assembly Election 2014 of BJP, Shiv Sena, NCP-Nationalist Congress Party , INC-Congress , MNS-Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Beed Constituency Candidate List Assembly Poll 2014
Party Name Candidate Name
Shiv Sena(SS)
Nationalist Congress Party- NCP Jaydatta Sonajirao Kshirsagar
Congress
BJP Smt. Sangita Thombare
Maharashtra Navnirman Sena-MNS
AAP-Aam Aadmi Party


Beed Assembly Seat, Maharashtra Notification Beed Election Date & Result Poll 2014
Issue of Notification September 20, 2014
Last Date of Nominations September 27, 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations September 29, 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature October 1, 2014
Polling Date October 15, 2014
Counting of Votes/ Result October 19, 2014
Date before which the election shall be Completed October 22, 2014

download Voter List and Nomination form for Beed assembly seat CEO Maharashtra website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in/

download voter list of Beed Vidhan Sabha seat at CEO Maharashtra official website https://ceo.maharashtra.gov.in